Loading Events

Events for June 2019

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

Maren Morris

Thee Dagger Debs

Dick Valentine (Electric Six)

Benjamin Zephaniah and The Revolutionary Minds

Black Peaches

Mark Knopfler

Foreign Beggars

Death And Vanilla

Tower of Power

Jack Savoretti

Skids

GAIKA

Kelvin Jones

Strand Of Oaks

Olly Murs

Mutant Monster / The Papashangos / Guests

SPINN

Spray

North West Calling

Partisan All Day Party #8 – UK Garage special !

Daniel Sloss

Ana da Silva {The Raincoats} + Phew

Pip Blom + Talk Show

SONG OF THE SOUL FT. VIKRAM HAZRA WITH SOUMYA JYOTI GHOSH: SAJDA FESTIVAL OF SOUTH ASIAN PERFORMING ARTS

Gov’t Mule

The Rutles

Rose Elinor Dougall

Low Cut Connie

The Legendary Shack Shakers

Flamin’ Groovies

Emmy the Great

Brass Against

Snail Mail

Rachel K Collier

Jesse Dayton

Liz Phair

KSI & Randolph

CULT — DJ Python + JDS

Mumford & Sons

Guerilla Toss + Hannah’s Little Sister

Chinese Man

Damon & Naomi

Sambroso All Stars Present The Buena Vista

Jeru The Demaja

Bulsara and His Queenies

Megan McKenna

Rahsaan Patterson

Sam Wilde + Plain Sails

The Membranes + Henge

We Are Not Devo

Yosi Horikawa

Electric Viper Club

The Mu-Tones

The Twisted Wheel – Guest DJ Yocky

Midnight Oil

Billie Marten

Sam Morrow

Cheered & Shared

Backstreet Boys

The Church

Axel Flovent

Foals

Jnr Williams

Nile Marr

Foals

Lucy Dacus

Ben Fenner

Colossal Squid (Adam Betts)

Bad Wolves

Dean Owens

Hatchie + Loose Articles

Hop Along

Sunset Rollercoaster

Vanishing Twin

Zanias (ex: Linea Aspera)

Jack Conman

Betty Harris

Younghusband

Glory Days

URF, The Bleachés and The Dee Vees

Bexey

Nervus, Koji & Fresh

Jesse Malin

Misty in Roots

Jeffrey Lewis & Los Bolts

Madonnatron

Yoke Lore + Litany

Gary Clark Jr.

I Prevail

The Sheepdogs

Ava Luna

Candlebox

Taking Back Sunday

Stereolab

Ryan Bingham

Mishka Shubaly

Men At Work

The LaFontaines

Horace Andy

Lawrence Arabia

Constant Mongrel

Optimo Music 10th Birthday

YES MATE! Featuring Nightmares on Wax

Gladys Knight

Hackney Colliery Band

Plaid

Age Of Glass

Patience

Hatebreed

Melting Hand / Snakes Don’t Belong In Alaska / Dead Sea Apes

Gaygirl

Boy Harsher

Justin Townes Earle

Stray Cats: 40th Anniversary Tour

Flat Worms

Nile Marr

The Eagles

PHIL H. ANSELMO & THE ILLEGALS

Lynyrd Skynyrd

The Mavericks

The Mighty Mighty Bosstones

The Burning Hell

Silas & Saski

Westlife

Combichrist

Sam Lyon

Kickstart My Heart

Bloc2bloc vs DNB Sessions

Westlife

Me First and the Gimme Gimmes

Nahko

Fat Out’s Late Night Karaoke Dungeon

The Twisted Wheel – Guest DJ Ginger Taylor

Westlife

La Dispute

+ Export Events